Under 14A

Under 14A

2018 Fixture

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Kim Reserve - Pitch 2   Altona City SC 14A Maroon 3     View
2 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 3       Spring Hills FC Red View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Dixon Field Reserve - Junior   Gisborne SC 1     View
4 13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2 2       Keilor Park SC Eagles View
5 20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 3   Point Cook SC 1     View
6 27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 Lloyd Reserve   North Sunshine Eagles SC 6     View
7 03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2 1       Spring Hills FC View
8 10/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2 2       Altona City SC 14A Maroon View
10 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2 2       Gisborne SC View
11 01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3   Keilor Park SC Eagles 3     View
12 15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2 1       Point Cook SC View
13 22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2 1       North Sunshine Eagles SC View
14 29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 Springside Recreational Reserve (S)   Spring Hills FC 1     View
15 05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1   Altona City SC 14A Maroon 1     View
16 12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2   Spring Hills FC Red View
17 26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 Dixon Field Reserve - Junior   Gisborne SC View
18 02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2 1       Keilor Park SC Eagles View
19 08/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 Springside Recreational Reserve - Junior (S)   Spring Hills FC Red 3     View

 

2018 Standings

Current Ladder

POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 North Sunshine Eagles SC 18 15 1 2 48 13 35 46
2 Spring Hills FC Red 18 13 1 4 47 19 28 40
3 Keilor Park SC Eagles 18 11 0 7 32 22 10 33
4 Spring Hills FC 18 6 3 9 28 36 -8 21
5 Point Cook SC 18 4 8 6 15 15 0 20
6 Gisborne SC 18 4 5 9 16 37 -21 17
7 Altona City SC 14A Maroon 18 4 2 12 15 38 -23 14
8 Sydenham Park SC 18 3 4 11 19 40 -21 13